PawHut 2 Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut 2 Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£78.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Rabbit Hutch D51-088GY 920 x 1220 x 626 mm Grey

10 Working Days
£85.19
Free Delivery

PawHut Rabbit Hutch Outdoor Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch Rabbit Run Bunny Cage Small Animal House Pull-Out Tray, Grey, 124 x 63 x 93 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage Outdoor Wooden House W/tray & Ramp, Grey

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 122cm Wooden Rabbit Hutch w/ Tray Ladder Run - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2 Tier Rabbit Hutch Outdoor, Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch, Bunny Cage With Ramp In Grey Grey

Unknown
£89.25

PawHut Rabbit Hutch Outdoor Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch Rabbit Run Bunny Cage Small Animal House Pull-Out Tray, Grey, 124 x 63 x 93 cm

In stock
£90.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage Outdoor Wooden House w/Tray & Ramp, Grey

2-3 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 122cm Wooden Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Pet House with Tray Ladder Run

Delivered in 1 working day
£90.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wood Rabbit Hutch D51-121 1000 x 1440 x 645 mm Red
£75.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rabbit Hutch and Run w/ Removable Tray Openable Top for Indoors & Outdoors Grey
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2 Tier Cat Tree - Brown, Brown
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage 2 Tier with Wheels, Deep Bottom, Ramp, Food Dish, Water Bottle, for Dwarf, Syrian, 57 x 43 x 57cm - Black
£42.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2 Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This indoor/outdoor cage from PawHut is perfect for rabbits, guinea pigs, and other small animals. The two-story design is made from fir wood and coated with water-based paint, keeping it protected against mild weathering. There is a steel wire outdoor run, allowing your pet to enjoy fresh air without them escaping. It is accessible by a ramp so they can move in and out without hurting themselves. Two easy-open and a pull-out tray ensure easy access inside for cleaning and upkeep. It's finished with asphalt on the roof for extra protection. Features: Solid fir wood structure for a tough and safe home Multiple doors for easy access Wire on outside to keep animals safely enclosed Ramp for easy access to all areas Slanted roof covered with asphalt for enhanced weather protection Easy slide-out tray included for cleaning Assembly required . Department: Pet Supplies , PawHut , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£78.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk