Pawhut 260Cm Height Adjustable Floor-To-Ceiling Cat Tree Anti-Slip Kit-Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.45

Pawhut 220-260Cm Kitten Tower, Multi-Layer Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree, Yellow

1-3 working days
£31.98
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Tree Floor-to-Ceiling 220-260cm Yellow Pine Wood Plush Jute Scratcher Stable [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.12
GBP 44.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

260cm Height Adjustable Floor-To-Ceiling Cat Tree w/ Anti-Slip Kit - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.46
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut 260Cm Height Adjustable Floor-To-Ceiling Cat Tree Anti-Slip Kit-Yellow Yellow

Cheapest offer

The perfect pet haven exists, thanks to this PawHut floor-to-ceiling cat tree. The height can be changed when the tension rod is compressed, it remains stable. With platforms at different levels, cats will enjoy climbing it also gives them different spaces, covered in soft plush, to lounge in comfort. Made from durable pine wood, it'll stay firmly upright, whilst the scratching posts satisfy their urge to dig and claw. Finished with a toy ball, keeping them entertained when alone. | Pawhut 260Cm Height Adjustable Floor-To-Ceiling Cat Tree Anti-Slip Kit-Yellow
£31.45
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree, 240-260cm Adjustable Height Cat Tower with Scratching Posts, Cat Houses, Ramps, Hammocks, Toy Balls, Tunnel for Indoor Cats - Black
£63.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 260cm Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree for Indoor Cats w/Three Platforms Activity Centre - Grey
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree for Indoor Cats 240-260cm Adjustable Height Light Grey Aosom UK
£62.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut 260Cm Cat Tree Floor To Ceiling Adjustable Height, Grey
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00