PawHut Cat Wall Shelves, 4 Piece Wall-Mounted Cat Tree with Steps, Ladder, Jumping Platforms, Scratching Posts, Toy Ball, Cat Wall Furniture for Indoor Cats, Light Grey

PawHut 4-Piece Cat Wall Shelves with Steps, Ladder, Jumping Platforms

PawHut Cat Wall Shelves, 4 Piece Wall-Mounted Cat Tree with Steps, Ladder, Jumping Platforms, Scratching Posts, Toy Ball, Cat Wall Furniture for Indoor Cats, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut4 Piece Cat Wall Shelves Wall-Mounted Tree With Platforms Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 4Pcs Cat Wall Shelves With Steps, Ladder, Jumping Platforms In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£30.99
PawHut Cat Wall Shelves, 4 Piece Wall-Mounted Cat Tree with Steps, Ladder, Jumping Platforms, Scratching Posts, Toy Ball, Cat Wall Furniture for Indoor Cats, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Complete cat climbing set: Includes steps, two platforms, a soft ladder and a jumping platform that connects cornets, allowing cats to climb and play indoors. Plush comfort: Made from particle board, this cat wall furniture is covered in plush fabric for a soft touch on paws. Ladder blocks provide balance and safety. Space-saving design: This wall-mounted cat tree frees up floor space, while offering spacious climbing and exploring areas. Its all-grey appearance blends seamlessly with any décor. Multiple activities: Features scratching posts, a toy ball and various platforms to meet your pet's natural instincts to scratch, climb and play indoors. Dimensions: 21.5H x 29W x 28Dcm. Steps: 23.5H x 29W x 28Dcm. Platform with ladder: 12.5H x 90W x 26Dcm. Corner jumping platform: 20H x 34W x 32Dcm. Suitable for cats under 5kg. Assembly required.
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 4PCs Wall Mounted Cat Furniture Set with Steps Scratching Post, Grey
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Cat Shelves Fit Cat Up to 5kg, 4-Piece Set with Scratching Post, Hammock, Nest, Safe for Cats to Play, Grey & Cream Aosom UK
£45.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Piece Cat Shelves, Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Steps, Jumping Platforms, Scratching Posts, Wall Mounted Kitty Tree for Indoor Kittens, Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery