Pawhut 4Pc Cat Shelves Cat Wall Furniture With Steps Scratching Post Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut 4 Piece Cat Shelves, Cat Wall Furniture with Hammock, Steps, Jumping Platforms, Scratching Posts, Wall Mounted Kitty Tree for Indoor Kittens, Grey

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wall-Mounted Cat Shelf Set, 4-Piece with Scratching Post, Space-Saving Design for Indoor Cats, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4Pcs Cat Shelf Cat Wall Furniture Wall-Mounted Cat Tree Scratching Post In Grey Grey

Unknown
£27.99
Pawhut 4Pc Cat Shelves Cat Wall Furniture With Steps Scratching Post Grey

Cheapest offer

Spark your pet's curiosity with this PawHut cat climbing wall, turning any room into an adventurous and exciting haven. Designed for the wall, it's a comfortable spot for pets to relax and observe - it's also a great space saver. There's a hammock for ultimate comfort, whilst the different platforms keep them active when feeling playful. They'll dig their claws into the scratching posts, deterring them from using furniture. Watch your pets revel in joy; a safe space to become their true selves.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pawhut Wall Mounted Cat Tree 4Pc Kitten Activity Centre With Sisal Dark Grey
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Wall Mounted Cat Tree 4Pc Kitten Activity Centre With Sisal, Beige
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut 4Pc Cat Shelves Cat Wall Furniture With Steps Scratching Post Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00