Pawhut 75-103 Cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair W/ Small Door Double Locking

Used Offers from

Pawhut 75-103 Cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair W/ Small Door Double Locking

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut 75-103 cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair w/ Small Door Double Locking | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Dog Gate With Cat Flap Pet Safety Gate Barrier, Stair Pressure Fit Black In White White

Unknown
£41.65

PawHut White 75-103cm Stair Pressure Fit Pet Safety Gate with Small Cat Flap

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut Dog Gate with Cat Flap Pet Safety Gate Barrier, Stair Pressure Fit, Auto Close, Double Locking, for Doorways, Hallways, 75-103 cm White

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 75-103 cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair w/ Small Door Double Locking

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Gate with Cat Flap Pet Safety Gate Barrier, Stair Pressure Fit, Auto Close, Double Locking, for Doorways, Hallways, 75-103 cm White

Unknown
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Dog Gate with Cat Flap Pet Safety Gate Barrier, Stair Pressure Fit, Auto Close, Double Locking, for Doorways, Hallways, 75-103 cm White
£133.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pawhut 76Cm Tall Pressure Fit Safety Gate For Doorways, Dog Gate 75-103 Cm In Black Black
£37.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Pawhut 75-103 Cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair W/ Small Door Double Locking

Cheapest offer

Keep pets away from rooms when required with this Pawhut pet stair gate. Made from sprayed steel with lead-free treated surface for strength and safety. Ranging from 75 cm to 103 ​cm wide, allowing it to fit into different sized spaces with ease. Slide and lift, the handle is easy to open, allowing you to pass through quickly without your pet escaping for security. Double locking mechanism ensures your pet secured in a place to provide the maximum safety.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)