Pawhut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training With Perch, Wheels, Bowls, Green Green

Used Offers from

Pawhut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training With Perch, Wheels, Bowls, Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.60

Pawhut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training With Perch, Green

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Green Bird Perch Stand - Size: 12.5 x 64 x 64cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Parrot Playstand with Perch, Four Wheels, Feeding Bowls, Parrot Stand for Small and Medium Birds, Green

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training with Perch, Green

1-2 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training with Perch, Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training w/ Perch, Wheels, Bowls, Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training With Perch, Wheels, Bowls, Green Green

Cheapest offer

Birds have a spot to relax and stretch their wings, thanks to the PawHut bird stand. Two stainless steel bowls provide easy access to food and water, while the solid wooden perch offers a stable platform. The easy-to-clean tray underneath catches food and droppings, keeping your space tidy. With four wheels at the bottom, you can effortlessly move the stand anywhere. Great for curious birds, theyll enjoy the chance to see all the action. | Pawhut Bird Perch Stand, T-Stand Bird Training With Perch, Wheels, Bowls, Green
£30.60
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com