Pawhut Metal Bird Cage With Plastic Perch Food Container Handle In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.85

PawHut Metal Bird Cage, Portable with Swing Perch & Food Tray for Finch, Canary, Budgie, 50.5x40x63cm, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Metal Bird Cage Small W/ Perch Food Container Handle For Finch Canary

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Metal Bird Cage With Plastic Perch Food Container Handle In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your pet stimulated, safe, and happy with an indoor bird cage from PawHut that promotes well-being and longevity for your feathered friends. Our small bird cage provides plenty of living space and pull-out tray for bird droppings. This finch cage includes 2 plastic perches and 2 plastic food containers for your birds to enjoy. Keep them safe, keep them secure, but also keep them happy, active, and occupied for a long life worth living. | Pawhut Metal Bird Cage With Plastic Perch Food Container Handle In Black
£34.85
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Bird Table Play Stand - Bird Feeder Station With Wheels Feeding Bowl | TJ Hughes
£39.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Bird Cage, Metal Parrot Cage with Rolling Stand Wheels, Acrylic Viewing Panels, Storage Shelf, Slide-out Tray, Perches, Feeders, for Budgie, Parakeet, Canary, Finch, White, 48 x 46 x 83 cm
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Bird Cage w/ Perch, Food Container, Handle, for Finch, Canary
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00