Pawhut Metal Bird Cage W/ Perch, Food Container, Handle, For Finch, Canary

PawHut Metal Bird Cage w/ Perch, Food Container, Handle, for Finch, Canary

Pawhut Metal Bird Cage W/ Perch, Food Container, Handle, For Finch, Canary

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Metal Bird Cage W/ Perch, Food Container, Handle, For Finch, Canary In Black Black

Unknown
£42.50

PawHut Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand Slide Tray Handle for Finch Canary 43.5 x 33 x 121cm Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bird Cage Black Steel & Plastic 50.5x41x62cm Roofed Small Finch Canary w/Perch

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
GBP 62.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Metal Bird Cage Small with Perch Food Container Handle for Finch Canary

£85.76
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Metal Bird Cage W/ Perch, Food Container, Handle, For Finch, Canary

Cheapest offer

This PawHut bird cage oozes space and comfort, providing your birds with an excellent home to thrive. With two plastic perches, it's great for finches, canaries, budgies and similar birds. It has a large front door, two sliding food doors and rolls effortlessly on four wheels. The bottom shelf keeps supplies close for extra convenience. Enjoy this easy-to-clean cage, featuring a removable tray that can be wiped clean, whilst the bottom net separates droppings for better hygiene.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Bird Table Play Stand - Bird Feeder Station With Wheels Feeding Bowl | TJ Hughes
£39.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Bird Cage, Metal Parrot Cage with Rolling Stand Wheels, Acrylic Viewing Panels, Storage Shelf, Slide-out Tray, Perches, Feeders, for Budgie, Parakeet, Canary, Finch, White, 48 x 46 x 83 cm
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery