PawHut Bird Table Feeder/Coop Station, Brown

Used Offers from

PawHut Bird Table Feeder/Coop Station, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Bird House Stand | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Bird Stand Feeder Table Feeding Station Garden Wood Coop Parrot In Brown Brown

Unknown
£29.75

PawHut Deluxe Bird Stand Feeder Table Feeding Station Wooden Garden Wood Coop Parrot Stand 113cm High New

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Table Free Standing Feeder Garden and Backyard Station

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Deluxe Bird Stand Feeder Table Feeding Station Wooden Garden Wood Coop Parrot Stand 113cm High New

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Bird Table Free Standing Feeder Garden and Backyard Station

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

Bird Stand Feeder Table Feeding Station - Natural

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pawhut Wooden Bird Table Free Standing Feeder Garden And Backyard Station

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder and Table - Brown, Brown
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder Bird Table Bird House Playstand with Water-resistant Roof 130cm for Outside Use Brown
£37.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Table Feeder/Coop Station, Brown

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the pleasant melody of birds singing in your backyard and get closer to nature with our sturdy bird feeder. Help feed wildlife while attracting many and varied smaller birds for your pleasure. This bird feeder from PawHut is a delightful addition to any bird-friendly area. Ideal for garden, patio, and balconies, this durable wooden bird feeder with a stand will attract finch, chickadees, and other small birds. The roof overhang protects the landing space from rain. Wooden construction and a weatherproof finish mean this bird feeder will endure years of use with very little maintenance. Provide birds a fantastic new feeding spot with this bird feeder. Features and Benefits Multi-functional - This bird feeder provides a platform for birds to drink, eat, rest, and play. Unique shape design makes it a perfect decoration to your backyard or garden Sturdy - Constructed of a solid fir wood frame, this bird platform is stable and durable. Coated with non-toxic water-based paint and pitch
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk