PawHut Cat Scratching Board, Cardboard Lounge Sofa with Catnip, 58 x 29.5 x 29cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Scratching Board, Cardboard Lounge Sofa with Catnip, 58 x 29.5 x 29cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Scratcher Lounge Sofa Cardboard With Catnip, 58 X 29.5 X 29Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Cat Scratching Board, Cardboard Cat Scratcher, Lounge Bed With Catnip In Brown Brown

Unknown
£27.20

Cat Scratcher Sofa Corrugated Cardboard Multi-Coloured 58x29.5x29cm Compact Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Scratching Board - Cardboard Lounge Sofa with Catnip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Cat Scratching Board, Cardboard Lounge Sofa with Catnip, 58 x 29.5 x 29cm

Cheapest offer

Two-in-one design: Not just a cat scratcher, it's also a cat sofa bed. Pets will curl up and relax comfortably. Stylish: An elegant appearance, this cat scratcher bed complements existing décor. Compact and stylish, it won't look out of place in any room. Saves your furniture: They'll dig their claws into the scratching board, deterring them from ruining sofas, carpets or curtains. Catnip: It makes your pets feel more relaxed, so they can get accustomed to their new spot quickly. Dimensions: 29H x 58W x 29.5Tcm. No assembly required.
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 360 mm x 500 mm x 700 mm
£25.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Activity Centre - Condo Scratching Post Toy Bed | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery