PawHut Dog Kennel for Outside, Plastic Dog House, Water-Resistant Pet Shelter with Windows, for Garden Patio, Miniature Dogs, 64.5 x 57 x 66cm - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Kennel for Outside Plastic Dog House for XS Dogs, 64.5 x 57 x 66cm

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog House Dog Kennel 64.5 x 57 x 66cm with Sturdy Thick PP & Elevated Base for Miniature Dogs, up to 4kg and 36cm in Body Length Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Kennel for Outside Plastic Dog House for XS Dogs - 64.5 x 57 x 66cm | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Dog Kennel For Outside Plastic Dog House For Xs Dogs, 64.5 X 57 X 66Cm In Blue Blue

Unknown
£39.95

Pawhut Dog Kennel For Outside Plastic Dog House For Xs Dogs, 64.5 X 57 X 66Cm

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Dog Kennel House | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 72H x 109L x 79Wcm, Grey
£124.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Kennel Vintage Yellow, Green 850 mm x 580 mm x 580 mm
£53.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Kennel for Outside, Plastic Dog House, Water-Resistant Pet Shelter with Windows, for Garden Patio, Miniature Dogs, 64.5 x 57 x 66cm - Blue

Cheapest offer

Three windows: Allows fresh air to flow through the pet house, keeping them cool and comfortable. Slanted roof: When raining, the water slides straight off, preventing any build up and keeping their space dry. On hotter days, the roof provides a cool and comfortable shade for pets to enjoy. Raised base: It's 6.5cm off the ground, which stops moisture from seeping through the bottom of this outdoor dog kennel, keeping pets warm, dry and cosy. Dimensions: Including roof: 66H x 64.5L x 57Wcm. Suitable for miniature dogs, up to 4kg and 36cm in body length. Easy assembly required. No screws needed.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk