PawHut Fish Tank - 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System - LED Light | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit

2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System, LED Light, Small Fish Tank for Betta, Shrimp, Black

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System, LED Light

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System, LED Light

Delivered in 1 working day
£25.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System, LED Light, Small Fish Tank for Betta, Goldfish, Shrimp, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit With Filter System, Led Light

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

PAWHUT Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System, LED Light in Black PawHut Black

3-5 working days
£26.35

Pawhut Fish Tank, 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit With Filter System, Led Light In Black Black

Unknown
£26.35

Similar products

PawHut Aquarium 13L Glass Fish Tank w/ Filter, LED Lighting, Water Pump
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Aquarium 28L Glass Fish Tank w/ Filter, LED Lighting, White
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut 26L Small Fish Tank With Filter System, Led Lights, Water Pump, White
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut 26L Glass Fish Tank with Filter System, LED Lights, Water Pump, White
£74.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Fish Tank - 3L Nano Aquarium Starter Kit with Filter System - LED Light | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Dive into the world of aquatic beauty with the PawHut plastic fish tank, a dream starter aquarium for any budding aquarist. This starter fish tank holds 3 litres, featuring an easy maintenance cleaning system, enchanting LED lights and two artificial aquatic plants, making it a delightful home for tropical fish, goldfish, or bettas. This fish aquarium's robust acrylic design ensures a safe, serene underwater scene.• Cleaning system ensures easy maintenance• 3-liter capacity, suitable for beginners• Includes LED lights and artificial plants• Acrylic material enhances safety and won't break• Low voltage power supply, energy-efficient and safe• Assembly required • Colour: Black• Material: Acrylic, ABS• Overall Dimensions: 20L x 14W x 21H cm• Capacity: 3L• Internal Space: 19.5L x 11W x 19H cm• Artificial Aquatic Plants: 9H cm• Water Pump: 2W, DC 5V• Water Pump Power Cable: 80L cm• LED Light: 2W, DC 5V• LED Light Power Cable: 80L cm• Item Label: D61-009V70BK• NOTE 1: The general guideline i
£21.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk