Pawhut Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree For Indoor Cats 5-Tier Scratching Post 230-260Cm In Grey Grey

PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree for Indoor Cats 5-Tier Kitty Tower Grey

Pawhut Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree For Indoor Cats 5-Tier Scratching Post 230-260Cm In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.40

PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree for Indoor Cats 5-Tier Kitty Tower Grey

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree 5-Tier Climbing Tower Scratching Post Grey

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Tree 5-Tier Grey P2 Particleboard 230-260H x40L x34Wcm Floor-Ceiling For5kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.63
GBP 49.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree For Indoor Cats 5-Tier Scratching Post 230-260Cm In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Give your kittens and cats the perfect place to rest, relax and play thanks to this cat play tower from PawHut. Touching the ceiling straight down to the floor, this cat tower features five tiers of places to climb and rest, along with a cat scratching post, saving your furniture from any damage. Made with solid particle board at the core, this floor ceiling cat tree can be secured to the ceiling with the tension rod, with the height adjustable from 230cm to 260cm to get the perfect fit. | Pawhut Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree For Indoor Cats 5-Tier Scratching Post 230-260Cm In Grey
£37.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com