PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet Black

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Panels with Support Feet Black

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Gate / Model: Mhstarukltd D06-048V01BK-2 / Material: Wood / Manufacture: Sold by MHSTAR / Country of Origin: China
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut 155cm Expandable 3-Panel Freestanding Dog Pet Gate w/ Latched Door White | TJ Hughes
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 61cm Tall for Doorway Stairs Light Grey
£56.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Fence w/ Support Feet | TJ Hughes
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate with Two Support Feet - Grey
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00