PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet - Light Grey - 154.5L x 61H x 29.5Wcm - MDF, Wood

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Gate Wooden Dog Gate With Support Feet For Doorway Stairs In Light Grey Light Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet - Light Grey - 154.5L x 61H x 29.5Wcm - MDF, Wood

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£39.59
Free Delivery

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Gate Wooden Dog Gate With Support Feet For Doorway Stairs In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£39.95

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Wooden Dog Gate with Support Feet Foldable Pet Fence Safety Barrier for the House Doorway Stairs Light Grey

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet Light Grey

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Gate Barrier 3 Pannel W/ Support Feet Light Grey

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Folding Wooden Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet
£61.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Panels with Support Feet Black
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 3 Pannel Safety Barrier W/ Support Feet - Black, Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate Safety Barrier 3 Pannel w/ Support Feet - Light Grey - 154.5L x 61H x 29.5Wcm - MDF, Wood

Cheapest offer

The PawHut freestanding pet gate safety barrier offers a simple way to confine your pet while blending neatly with your home. Designed to stand on its own, it can be positioned in a range of spaces, including doorways, hallways, entrances and at staircases. Its foldable 3-panel design is secured with sturdy hinges, allowing you to create a free-standing set-up or fold it down for storage when not in use. Finished in black, the gate is made from solid wood and MDF, and includes two support feet for added stability. Key features Freestanding pet gate safety barrier for confining pets 3-panel design secured with sturdy hinges Foldable construction for easier storage when not in use Two support feet for stability Suitable for use in doorways, hallways, entrances and at staircases Material: solid wood and MDF with a black finish Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in pers...
£39.59
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com