Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black Black

PawHut Grey 6 Panel Steel Dog Playpen with Door 100cm

Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.15

PawHut Dog Pen 6 Panels Puppy Pen Heavy Duty Pet Playpen for Indoor Outdoor for Dogs, Rabbits, Ducks 100cm High

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Pen 6 Panels Puppy Pen Heavy Duty Pet Playpen for Indoor Outdoor for Dogs, Rabbits, Ducks 100cm High

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black Black

Cheapest offer

With this PawHut dog play pen, pets have a safe space to be themselves, whilst giving you peace of mind. With 6 panels, it's flexible and spacious, providing lots of room to roam, play and relax - pets won't feel boxed in. Features ground stakes that go into the ground for stability, you'll set this playpen into different shapes to fit your layout, whether it's inside or outside. For pets, it's freedom and security and for you, it's knowing they're safe and sound, with lots of space to enjoy. | Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black
£67.15
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Grey 6 Piece Cat Wall Furniture Set
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree, 202cm Large Cat Tower for Indoor Kittens with 6 Scratching Posts, 2 Condos, 2 Perches, 2 Hammocks, Pompoms, Multi-Level Plush Kitty Activity Centre for Rest and Play, Dark Grey
£70.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2 Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes
£85.19
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery