Pawhut Heavy Duty Dog Crate, Dog Cage With Wheels For Small Medium Breeds

PawHut Heavy Duty Dog Crate, Dog Cage with Wheels for Small Medium Breeds, Metal Pet Crate with Removable Tray and 3 Doors for Indoor & Outdoor, 95 x 57 x 81 cm, Black

Pawhut Heavy Duty Dog Crate, Dog Cage With Wheels For Small Medium Breeds

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Heavy Duty Dog Crate w/Feeding Door, Dog Cage w/Wheels for Small Medium Breeds, Metal Pet Crate, Removable Tray, 3 Doors & 4 Prevent Escape Locks for Indoor & Outdoor, 95 x 57 x 81 cm, Black

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Heavy Duty Dog Crate, Dog Cage With Wheels For Small Medium Breeds In Black Black

Unknown
£109.99
Pawhut Heavy Duty Dog Crate, Dog Cage With Wheels For Small Medium Breeds

Cheapest offer

Worrying about your dog's security while you're away can be stressful. A standard pet cage might not offer the security or comfort they need, leaving them anxious. The PawHut heavy duty dog crate provides a secure, spacious haven with its reinforced frame. Three doors make feeding and connecting effortless, ensuring your pet feels calm and you return home to a happy companion.
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Dog Cage Black 760 mm x 1090 mm x 870 mm
£91.79
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Heavy Duty Pet Playpen 80 x 100 cm
£79.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate w/Locks, Removable Tray, Wheels
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Metal Kennel Cage With Wheels And Crate Tray For Pet Dog Medium Black
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery