PawHut Heavy Duty Puppy Play Pen, 12 Panels Pet Exercise Pen, For Indoors, Outdoors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Pen 12 Panels Puppy Pen Heavy Duty Pet Playpen for Indoor Outdoor for Dogs, Rabbits, Ducks 100cm High

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Heavy Duty Puppy Playpen, 12 Panel Pet Exercise Pen, Suitable for Small to Large Dogs Aosom UK

Unknown
£137.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 12 Panel Pet Playpen, Heavy-Duty Dog Fence, Diy Design With Doors, 80 X 100Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£143.99
PawHut Heavy Duty Puppy Play Pen, 12 Panels Pet Exercise Pen, For Indoors, Outdoors

Cheapest offer

With this PawHut dog play pen, pets have a safe space to be themselves, whilst giving you peace of mind. With 12 panels, it's flexible and spacious, providing lots of room to roam, play and relax - pets won't feel boxed in. Features ground stakes that go into the ground for stability, you'll set this playpen into different shapes to fit your layout, whether it's inside or outside. For pets, it's freedom and security and for you, it's knowing they're safe and sound, with lots of space to enjoy.
£132.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Dog Cage Black 760 mm x 1090 mm x 870 mm
£91.79
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Heavy Duty Pet Playpen 80 x 100 cm
£79.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 43" Foldable Heavy Duty Dog Crate w/Locks, Removable Tray, Wheels
£143.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Metal Kennel Cage With Wheels And Crate Tray For Pet Dog Medium Black
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery