PawHut Kitten Tower Adjustable 240-260cm, Scratch Posts, Houses, White

Used Offers from

PawHut Kitten Tower Adjustable 240-260cm, Scratch Posts, Houses, White

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£55.79
Free Delivery

PawHut Height Adjustable Cat Tree | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut 240-260Cm Floor To Ceiling Cat Tree With Scratching Posts In White White

Unknown
£62.05

PawHut Cat Tree Deep Grey, White 450 mm x 600 mm

10 Working Days
£62.39
Free Delivery

PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree, 240-260cm Adjustable Height Cat Tower with Scratching Posts, Cat Houses, Ramps, Hammocks, Toy Balls, Tunnel for Indoor Cats - Black

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree, 240-260cm Adjustable Height Cat Tower with Scratching Posts, Cat Houses, Ramps, Hammocks, Toy Balls, Tunnel for Indoor Cats - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 240-260cm Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree with Scratching Posts - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£63.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Climbing Cat Tree & Activity Center - Dark Grey & White, Grey

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Kitten Tower Adjustable 240-260Cm, Scratch Posts, Houses, White

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pawhut Cat Tree Activity Center Kitten Climbing Tower Grey Scratching Post In Beige Beige
£30.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 91cm Cat Tower Scratching Posts Cat Tree for Indoor Cats Kitten Activity Centre Grey
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scratching Barrel Cat Tower - PawHut | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Cat Tower Activity Centre | TJ Hughes
£44.64
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Kitten Tower Adjustable 240-260cm, Scratch Posts, Houses, White

Cheapest offer

Transform your cat's world with this PawHut floor-to-ceiling cat tree. Designed for multiple cats, this tree boats multiple platforms, hammocks...
£55.79
4-6 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.