PawHut Light Grey Wooden Hamster Cage with Detachable Bottom

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Hamster Cage W/ Detachable Bottom, Hut, Seesaw In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£73.10

Pawhut Wooden Hamster Cage W/ Detachable Bottom, Hut, Seesaw, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/ Detachable Bottom, Hut, Seesaw, Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/ Detachable Bottom, Hut, Seesaw, 60 x 40 x 75cm - Light Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£75.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage, 3 Tier Gerbil Cage with Detachable 32cm Deep Bottom, Hut, Seesaw, Exercise Wheel, Ramps, Light Grey

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/ Detachable Bottom, Hut, Seesaw

2-3 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Hamster Cage 3-Tier Fir Wood & Acrylic Light Grey 60x40x75cm Deep Base 32cm Base

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.58
GBP 90.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Light Grey Wooden Hamster Cage with Detachable Bottom

Cheapest offer

Delight small pets with a light grey wooden habitat that offers space to play, burrow and rest, thanks to three tiers, a cosy built-in hut and a fun seesaw, all designed for easy cleaning and clear viewing. Spacious and versatile, this large wooden hamster cage with detachable base brings a world of exploration for hamsters, mice or gerbils, combining comfort and activity in one easy-to-maintain home.
£72.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Light Grey 390 mm x 590 mm x 830 mm
£38.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Floor to Ceiling Cat Tree with Condo Scratching Post, Light Grey
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pawhut Cat Tree Play Center Light Grey
£20.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95