PawHut Pet Stairs D06-078GY

Cheapest Price
10 Working Days
£34.19
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs For Dogs, Cat Ladder With Non-Slip Carpet In Grey Grey

Unknown
£35.70

PawHut 4 Step Dog Steps for Bed, Wooden Dog Steps for Sofa, Pet Stairs for Bed Couch with Non-Slip Carpet for Cats and Puppies, 40 x 59 x 54.2 cm, Grey

In stock
£35.94
Free Delivery

Pawhut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs Cat Ladder For Bed Couch, Grey

1-3 working days
£35.94
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Pet Stairs D06-078GY

Cheapest offer

PawHut Pet Stairs. Colour: Grey. Depth: 40 mm. Height: 54.2 mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x pet stair, 1 x manual;. Material: MDF, Short Plush. Weight: 8000 g. Width: 59 mm.
£34.19
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Four-Step Foldable Pet Stairs with Non-Slip Mats, for S, XS Dogs - Dark Brown
£33.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Steps for Sofa, 4 Steps Dog Stairs, Pet Stairs, with Washable Plush Cover, for Small Breeds, Cats - Beige
£24.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Steps for Bed 4 Step Pet Stairs for Sofa Dog Cat Climb Ladder 63x43x60 cm Grey
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Step Wooden Dog Steps Pet Stairs Cat Ladder for Bed Couch, Dark Brown
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Steps for Bed, 4 Step Pet Stairs with Cat House, Detachable Cover, Jute Scratching Post, Cat Climb ladder for Sofa w/Hanging Balls - Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery