PawHut Pressure Fit Safety Gate for Doorways and Staircases, Dog Gate w/ Auto Closing Door, Pet Barrier for Hallways w/ Double Locking, Openings 75-82 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.98
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pressure Fit Safety Gate For Stairs W/ Auto Close 75-82 Cm - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.98
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 76Cm Tall Pressure Fit Safety Gate For Doorways, Dog Gate 75-103 Cm In Black Black

Unknown
£39.99
PawHut Pressure Fit Safety Gate for Doorways and Staircases, Dog Gate w/ Auto Closing Door, Pet Barrier for Hallways w/ Double Locking, Openings 75-82 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Double-locking system: Open this stair gate with a single hand by pressing and lifting the button. A lock block at the bottom for added stability. Automatic closing door: When this safety gate is open at less than 90°, it will shut on its own, so you don't need to worry if left slightly open (the door doesn't close when open at less than 15°). 75-82cm adjustable width: This dog gate is suitable for different sized openings, so you can block different areas in your home. Easy access: Pet gate opens in both directions to easily get through. Suitable for doorways, hallways and staircases. Dimensions: 76H x 75-82Wcm. Suitable for openings of 75-82cm, please measure your opening before purchasing. Assembly required.
£38.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Dog Gate Wide Stair Gate w/ Door Pressure Fit Pets Barrier for Doorway, Hallway, 76H x 75-145W cm - White
£36.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery