Pressure Fit Safety Gate w/Auto Closing Door, Double Locking, 74-100cm Openings

Pressure Fit Safety Gate w/ Auto Closing Door - Double Locking - 74-100cm - PawHut | TJ Hughes White

Pressure Fit Safety Gate w/Auto Closing Door, Double Locking, 74-100cm Openings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Pressure Fit Safety Gate w/Auto Closing Door, Double Locking, 74-100cm Openings

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pressure Fit Safety Gate W/ Auto Closing Door, Double Locking, 74-100Cm Openings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Pressure Fit Safety Gate For Doorways, Staircases, Openings 74-100Cm - White White

Unknown
£42.99

Pressure Fit Safety Gate White Steel 74-100cm Auto-Close Double Lock Small Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Pressure Fit Safety Gate - Auto Closing Door, Double Locking - 74-100cm O

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.44
Delivery from £5.85
Pressure Fit Safety Gate w/Auto Closing Door, Double Locking, 74-100cm Openings

Cheapest offer

Adjustable: with two extensions (7cm and 14cm), this dog stair gate can fit openings between 74-100cm, great for blocking stairways, bedroom doorways, hallways and other off-limit areas inside your home Enhanced security: boasting a double-locking system, this pet gate gives you peace of mind, knowing pets are secure, it offers a two-way opening for convenient access in doorways, it also seamlessly fits stairways with its specialised opening Robust material: made from solid steel, this dog door gate stays strong, firm and upright, it's suitable for containing small and medium dogs, with a shoulder height between 25-50cm Automated closing door: when the walk-through door is opened at less than 90°, it will close automatically, if the opening angle is greater than 90°, it will remain open (the door won't close if the opening angle is less than 30°), you won't have to panic about forgetting to close this puppy gate Dimensions: 76h x 74-100wcm, door opening width: 45cm, tube spacing: 5.5cm
£40.99
amazon.co.uk