Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Double Decker Cage W/ Roof, Divider, Ramp, Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Double Decker Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Pet House Outdoor W/ Tray In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£86.70

Rabbit Hutch Yellow Fir Wood 100x47x91cm Double Decker Outdoor House with Tray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.68
GBP 111.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Double Decker Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Pet House Outdoor with Tray, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.18
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Double Decker Cage W/ Roof, Divider, Ramp, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Pets will have a safe and comfortable home, thanks to this rabbit house from PawHut. They'll have two levels - connected by a ramp - to freely roam up and down. Easy access is provided by the openable roof, windows and four lockable doors, whilst the two slide-out trays help keep their space clean. Made of solid fir wood for a durable construction, providing a long-lasting home, whilst the asphalt roof shelters their area from hot and wet weather - suitable for outdoor areas.
£83.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)