PawHut Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Wooden House with Run, 2 Tier Pet Cage Outdoor with No-leak Plastic Trays, 157.4 x 53 x 93.5cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£133.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2-Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Pet Cage Outdoor W/ Tray Ramp

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 2-Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Pet Cage Outdoor W/ Tray Ramp In Grey Grey

Unknown
£139.99

Rabbit Hutch Grey Fir Wood 157.4x53x93.5cm 2-Tier Outdoor Run House Anti-UV Roof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.77
GBP 184.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut 2-Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Pet Cage Outdoor w/ Tray Ramp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.62
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Wooden House with Run, 2 Tier Pet Cage Outdoor with No-leak Plastic Trays, 157.4 x 53 x 93.5cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Deluxe roomy hutch: The rabbit hutch features a 2-tier design with a large run space, providing your bunnies plenty of room to rest and be active. The wire-enclosed area prevents them from escaping and keeps them secure from predators. Convenient access: With multiple doors for easy access and cleaning, an anti-slip ramp allows rabbits to enter the raised rabbit cage easily. 3 slide-out middle and bottom no-leak plastic trays are easy to pull out for convenient and quick cleaning. Fir wood structure: Crafted from solid fir wood and metal wire for extreme strength and durability, this rabbit hideaway is sealed with paint for increased safety. Protection from weather: The roof on this rabbit hutch is made of composite asphalt, keeping your furry friends dry and secure. Suitable for outdoors: This rabbit cage has water-resistant paint, ready for outdoor use. Dimensions: 93.5H x 157.4L x 53W cm. Private house: 50H x 74L x 45.5W cm. Assembly required.
£133.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Wood Rabbit Hutch D51-121 1000 x 1440 x 645 mm Red
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2 Tier Wooden Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes
£86.99
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch D2-0014 158 L x 58 W x 68 H cm
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch D51-311WT
£123.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery