PawHut Rabbit Hutch and Run Outdoor w/ Sliding Tray Hay Rack Ramp - 156x58x68 cm | TJ Hughes

PawHut Rabbit Hutch with Run Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch Outdoor Bunny Cage Hide House with Sliding Tray, Hay Rack, Ramp, 156 x 58 x 68cm, Orange

PawHut Rabbit Hutch and Run Outdoor w/ Sliding Tray Hay Rack Ramp - 156x58x68 cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch And Run Outdoor W/ Sliding Tray Hay Rack Ramp In Orange Orange

Unknown
£80.75

PawHut Rabbit Hutch with Run Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch Outdoor Bunny Cage Hide House with Sliding Tray, Hay Rack, Ramp, 156 x 58 x 68cm, Orange

In stock
£82.94
Free Delivery

PawHut Outdoor Rabbit Hutch - Orange, Orange

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage with Run & Sliding Tray, Hay Rack, Orange

1-2 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage With Run & Sliding Tray, Hay Rack, Orange

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Run w/ Ramp and Removable Tray Outdoor

Delivered in 1 working day
£85.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wood Rabbit Hutch D51-121 1000 x 1440 x 645 mm Red
£72.59
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wood-metal Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig Hutch Elevated Pet House Bunny Cage with Slide-Out Tray Openable Roof Outdoor 89.5 x 45 x 81cm Light Yellow
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Two Level Grey Rabbit Hutch | TJ Hughes
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indoor Rabbit Hutch Guinea Pig House Bunny Cage Openable Roof, Natural
£82.19
Compare 7 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Chicken Run, Galvanised Heavy Duty Walk-in Chicken Coop Hen Poultry House Cage Rabbit Hutch Duck Coop Pet Playpen Garden w/Waterproof Cover, 3 x 6 x 2m
£239.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch and Run Outdoor w/ Sliding Tray Hay Rack Ramp - 156x58x68 cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This outdoor rabbit cage from PawHut is perfect for use with rabbits, guinea pigs, and other similar small-sized animals. This deluxe wooden rabbit hutch is an ideal mix of safety and freedom and offers all the comforts of home, offering wide space to run and play. Constructed of solid and painted fir wood, perfect for outdoor use. Slide-out trays provide easy cleaning and other routine tasks. Lockable doors and openable roof for easy access.Features: Solid fir wood frame with paint and tilt asphalt roof for outdoor use A feeding trough inside the living house provide more convenience Detachable run box connected with living house by buckles Multiple doors and openable top for easily refilling food and water Removable slide-out tray for quick cleaning Assembly required Specification: Colour: Golden Red Material: Fir Wood Overall Dimension: 156L x 58W x 68H cm Main House Dimensions: 72L x 50W x 41.5H cm Wood Door Size: 20L x 20H cm Wire Door Size: 38L x 20H cm Feeding Trough Size: 25L.
£74.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk