PawHut Wicker Cat House Stool for Rest, Rattan Kitten Bed for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Elevated Pet Bed with Soft Washable Cushion 44 x 43 x 41 cm

PawHut Rattan Cat House Stool for Rest w/ Soft Cushion 44 x 43 x 41cm | TJ Hughes

PawHut Wicker Cat House Stool for Rest, Rattan Kitten Bed for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Elevated Pet Bed with Soft Washable Cushion 44 x 43 x 41 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.94
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rattan Cat House Stool For Rest W/ Soft Cushion 44 X 43 X 41Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.94
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Rattan Cat House Stool, Wicker Kitten Bed For Outdoors And Indoors In Brown Brown

Unknown
£56.99

Elevated Wicker Cat Bed Rattan Kitten Pet House Cozy Side Stand W/ Soft Cushion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.73
Free Delivery

Cat Bed Basket Rattan Wicker Igloo Raised Elevated Kitten Cave House

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
GBP 63.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rattan Cat House Stool, Wicker Kitten Bed for Outdoors and Indoors w/ Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.78
Free Delivery

Cat House Stool Rattan Brown 41x44x43cm Raised Ventilated Cushion Indoor Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
GBP 66.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outdoor/Indoor Rattan Cat House Stool, Wicker Kitten Bed w/ Cushion - High Quali

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.64
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Wicker Cat House Stool for Rest, Rattan Kitten Bed for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Elevated Pet Bed with Soft Washable Cushion 44 x 43 x 41 cm

Cheapest offer

2 in 1: A compact size, it consists of a cat cave for pets, whilst being a stool for an extra seat in the house. Included cushion: For them to lay on when inside their wicker cat basket, keeping them comfortable. Raised cat bed: A stable and balanced structure, which lets air flow on all sides and underneath, keeping this wicker cat house well ventilated. Dimensions: 41H x 44W x 43Dcm. Cushion: Φ38 x 2Dcm. Maximum load 5kg. Assembly required.
£48.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Wicker Cat House - Rattan Raised Cat Bed w/ Soft Cushion - ?40 x 30cm | TJ Hughes
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed In Grey Grey
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wicker Cat Bed, Raised Rattan Cat Basket with Cylindrical Base, Soft Washable Cushion, 42 x 33 x 52cm - Brown Aosom UK
£35.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery