Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Raised Cat Bed With Soft Cushion, 40 X 30Cm

PawHut Wicker Cat House - Rattan Raised Cat Bed w/ Soft Cushion - ?40 x 30cm | TJ Hughes

Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Raised Cat Bed With Soft Cushion, 40 X 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Raised Cat Bed w/Soft Cushion, Φ40 x 30cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.19
Free Delivery

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Raised Cat Bed w/Soft Cushion, Φ40 x 30cm

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wicker Cat Bed, Rattan Raised Cosy Kitten Cave, with Soft Washable Cushion, 妗?0 x 30cm Aosom UK

Unknown
£33.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Cosy Kitten Cave With Soft Washable Cushion, Φ40 X 30 In Beige Beige

Unknown
£35.99

Cat House Multi-coloured PE Rattan & Steel 40x40x30cm Cozy Enclosed Bed Soft Pad

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cat Igloo Cave Bed Indoor Basket Rattan Wicker Kitten Raised House

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Best Quality, Comfy Cushion - 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.24
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Raised Cat Bed With Soft Cushion, 40 X 30Cm

Cheapest offer

Treat your pet to their own living space with this PawHut cat house. An enclosed cave-like design, it's the perfect hideaway spot for cats - they'll curl up on the comfortable velvet cushion, which can be washed to keep their space clean and cosy. Made with durable PE rattan, it's combined with steel for extra stability, supporting up to 3.5kg, whilst its minimal look blends effortlessly with existing décor a compact and stylish piece, upgrading your pet's quality of life.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Elevated Design Wicker Cat House with Washable Cushion, Light Brown
£42.44
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wicker Cat House with Cushion – Dark Brown
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rattan Cat House Stool for Rest w/ Soft Cushion 44 x 43 x 41cm | TJ Hughes
£48.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Raised Cat Bed With Cylindrical Base, 40 X 37 X 51 Cm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed In Grey Grey
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery