PawHut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanised Chicken Coop w/ Cover 6 x 3 x 2m | TJ Hughes Silver

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.99

Pawhut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanised Chicken Coop W/ Cover 6 X 3 X 2M In Silver Silver

Unknown
£217.60

Pawhut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanised Chicken Coop W/ Cover 6 X 3 X 2M

1-3 working days
£231.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Walk In Chicken Run w/ Cover 6 x 3 x 2m, Silver

3 to 5 days
£235.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Chicken Run, Galvanised Heavy Duty Walk-in Chicken Coop Hen Poultry House Cage Rabbit Hutch Duck Coop Pet Playpen Garden w/Waterproof Cover, 3 x 6 x 2m

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanised Chicken Coop w/ Cover 6 x 3 x 2m

2-3 days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Carrier Foldable Deluxe Jogger Walk Travel Dog Cat Brown | TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Walk-in Chicken Run, Galvanised Chicken Coop with Water-Resistant and UV-Resistant Cover, Feeding Door, Hanging Feeder, Perch, Hen Poultry House, for 6-8 Ducks, Rabbits, Geese
£146.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Safety Gate 3 Panels Playpen Metal Fence W/ Walk Through Door - White
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanised Chicken Coop w/ Cover 6 x 3 x 2m | TJ Hughes Silver

Cheapest offer

PawHut outdoor cages are the perfect products to offer protection to your pets while providing them the freedom of fresh air. Our solid galvanized metal frames, hexagonal wire mesh walls, and durable weather-resistant covers provide you peace of mind for the safety of your animals in the outdoor environment.• Suitable for chickens, rabbits, ducks and more• Made with solid galvanized steel for a stable structure• Steel hexagonal mesh protects your pets well• Use the chicken house cover to keep your feathered friends shaded• Suitable for outdoor use from sunny to rainy days• Lockable galvanized door• Can be used with wooden cages• Assembly required• Colour: Silver• Material: Zinc coating steel pipe, Powder coating steeLmesh, PE Coat• Overall Dimension: 6L x 3W x 2Hm• Eaves Height: 1.15m• PE coat: 3.47Lx 2Wm• Door Dimension: 65W x 165Hcm• Suitable for 12-18 Chickens• Item Label: D51-277V02. Department: Pet Supplies , PawHut , Large , Silver
£189.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk