PawHut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanized Chicken Coop w/ Cover 3 x 4 x 2m | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £9.99

PawHut Chicken Run Galvanised Walk-in Chicken Coop Hen Poultry House Cage Rabbit Hutch Pet Playpen Garden w/Water-Resist Cover, 3 x 4 x 2m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanized Chicken Coop W/ Cover 3 X 4 X 2M

1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Large Chicken Coop With Cover 3 X 4 X 2M, Silver

3 to 5 days
£181.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Chicken Run Galvanised Walk-in Chicken Coop Hen Poultry House Cage Rabbit Hutch Pet Playpen Garden w/Water-Resist Cover, 3 x 4 x 2m

In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanized Chicken Coop w/ Cover 3 x 4 x 2m

2-3 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanized Chicken Coop W/ Cover 3 X 4 X 2M In Silver Silver

Unknown
£202.30

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Carrier Foldable Deluxe Jogger Walk Travel Dog Cat Brown | TJ Hughes
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Walk-in Chicken Run, Galvanised Chicken Coop with Water-Resistant and UV-Resistant Cover, Feeding Door, Hanging Feeder, Perch, Hen Poultry House, for 6-8 Ducks, Rabbits, Geese
£146.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Safety Gate 3 Panels Playpen Metal Fence W/ Walk Through Door - White
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Walk In Chicken Run Large Galvanized Chicken Coop w/ Cover 3 x 4 x 2m | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

PawHut outdoor cages are the perfect products to offer protection to your pets while providing them the freedom of fresh air. Our solid galvanized metal frames, hexagonal wire mesh walls, and durable weather-resistant covers provide you peace of mind for the safety of your animals in the outdoor environment.Features: Suitable for chickens, rabbits, ducks and more Made with solid galvanized steel for a stable structure Steel hexagonal mesh protects your pets well Use the chicken house cover to keep your feathered friends shaded Suitable for outdoor use from sunny to rainy days Lockable galvanized door Can be used with wooden cages Assembly required Specification: Colour: Silver Material: Zinc coating steel pipe, Powder coating steeLmesh, PE Coat Overall Dimension: 3L x 4W x 2Hm Eaves Height: 1.15m PE coat: 3.47Lx 2Wm Door Dimension: 65W x 165Hcm Suitable for 8-12 Chickens Item Label: D51-277V01 1 x Chicken Coop 1 x Manual . Department: replace, PawHut , Large , Large , Colour: N/A
£155.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.