PawHut Wicker Cat House - Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural Wood Finish | TJ Hughes

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural

Used Offers from

PawHut Wicker Cat House - Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural Wood Finish | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£49.30

Pawhut Rattan Elevated Cat Bed With Three Tripod Legs With Cushion Natural Wood Finish, Brown

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural Wood Finish

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Rattan Elevated Cat Bed with Three Tripod Legs, Ball-Shaped Cat Basket with Cushion - Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural Wood Finish

1-2 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Hammock Rattan Cat House Ball-Shaped Cat Bed with Hand-Woven PE, Cushion & Three-Legged Base, Natural Wood Finish Aosom UK

Unknown
£53.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wicker Cat House, Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Elevated Design Wicker Cat House with Washable Cushion, Light Brown
£38.61
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2-Tier Wicker Cat House Elevated Pet Bed Basket Willow Kitten Tower Pet Den. Cozy Cave with Washable Cushions 56x37x40cm Grey
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wicker Cat House - Rattan Raised Cat Bed w/ Soft Cushion - ?40 x 30cm | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Woven Banana Leaf Elevated Cat Bed Wicker Kitten Basket Pet Den, House Cosy Cave with Soft Cushion Dome 50x42x60cm Brown
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wicker Cat House - Ball-Shaped Rattan Raised Cat Bed - Natural Wood Finish | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

With this PawHut wicker cat house, your home is truly your cat's home too. Their very own spot, where they can curl up and relax - the included cushion will keep them extra comfortable. Its three-legged base provides balance and stability, whilst the spaced holes allow air to flow through, keeping them cool and cosy. Ball-shaped of this cat cave design gives pets a sense of security, making them feel safe when relaxing. The perfect piece for any room, it's sure to be their new favourite spot.Features: Beautifully designed, it's hand woven from PE rattan for rear resistance Three tripod legs, made from metal, to keep the basket balanced and stable Large entrance so they can get on and off easily Raised main house with cut-out holes, allowing air to flow through to keep pets cool and comfortable Cushion inside the basket, which is soft and comfortable (cannot be washed) Recommended for cats under 5kg No assembly required Specification: Colour: Natural wood finish Material: PE rattan, me
£49.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk