PawHut Wooden Chicken Coop with Nesting Box Run - Size: 93 x 85 x 204cm - Grey - Wilko

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Chicken Coop with Nesting Box Run - Size: 93 x 85 x 204cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£134.50
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Chicken Coop Hen House With Nesting Box Run, Grey

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Chicken Coop Hen House With Nesting Box Run

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Chicken Coop Hen House With Nesting Box Run In Grey Grey

Unknown
£140.25

PawHut Large Chicken Coop, Wooden Outdoor Chicken Cage Poultry Hen House with Nesting Box, Runs, Removable Tray, Ramp, Roosting Bar, 204 x 85 x 93cm, Grey

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Chicken Coop Hen House with Nesting Box Run

2-3 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Chicken Coop Hen House with Nesting Box Run - Fir Wood, Wire Mesh - Grey - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Chicken Coop with Nesting Box Run - Size: 93 x 85 x 204cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give your flock a cosy retreat with this PawHut Wooden Chicken Coop with Nesting Box Run, featuring both indoor comfort and outdoor freedom for happy hens. Crafted from sturdy fir wood with a water-resistant finish and a waterproof asphalt roof, it offers reliable shelter from the elements while a spacious run, ramp and roosting bar keep chickens active and content. Multiple doors make daily care simple, and a handy nesting box allows easy egg collection, so you'll find looking after your hens is a breeze. With a removable tray for quick cleaning, you can keep their home fresh with minimal effort, ensuring your pets always have a secure and inviting space.
£134.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)