PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/Storage Shelf, Openable Top for Gerbils, Grey

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/ Storage Shelf - Openable Top for Gerbils - Grey | TJ Hughes

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/Storage Shelf, Openable Top for Gerbils, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.94
Free Delivery

PawHut Grey Wooden Hamster Cage with Storage Shelf

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/ Storage Shelf, Openable Top for Gerbils, Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Hamster Cage W/ Storage Shelf, Openable Top For Gerbils In Grey Grey

Unknown
£58.65

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/Storage Shelf, Openable Top for Gerbils, Grey

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/ Storage Shelf, Openable Top for Gerbils, Grey

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Hamster Cage W/ Storage Shelf, Openable Top For Gerbils, Grey

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Wooden Hamster Cage W/ Storage Shelf - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Hamster Cage Fir Wood Grey 60x40x80cm Extra-Large Multi-Level w/ Storage Shelf.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
GBP 78.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PawHut Wooden Hamster Cage w/Storage Shelf, Openable Top for Gerbils, Grey

Cheapest offer

Large space: This syrian hamster cage has five platforms and provides room to run, scamper and take off, allowing space to account for energy and exercise. Shelf: Featuring a shelf on the bottom, this large hamster cage includes a space for pet items. By keeping everything in place, the shelf saves storage room needed elsewhere, opening up the cabinets and closets. Clear visibility: The mouse cage offers an uninterrupted view with a clear plastic door front. Watch your little fur ball through the crystal clear windows when you're checking in. Openable top: An openable roof allows ventilation and easy cleaning or lets you reach in and pet your hamster or give them something. Dimension: Overall Dimension: 60L x 40W x 80Hcm, Hamster Cage Size: 60Lx 40W x 40Hcm. Suitable for hamsters and gerbils, such as dwarf and Syrian.
£47.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Light Grey Wooden Hamster Cage with Detachable Bottom
£72.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
PawHut Wood Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Pet House Indoor W/ Tray Ramp - Grey | TJ Hughes
£89.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery