PawHut Wooden Tortoise House - Small Pet Reptile with Hide Shelter Den and Run | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House, Small Pet Reptile With Hide Shelter Den And Run In Grey Grey

Unknown
£49.30

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House, Small Pet Reptile With Hide Shelter Den And Run

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House, Tortoise Table with Hide Shelter Run, Openable Top, Tray, Dark Grey

In stock
£52.98
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House, Small Pet Reptile with Hide Shelter Den and Run

1-2 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House Small Pet Reptile with Hide Shelter Den and Run, Openable Top, Tray, Tortoise House Indoor/ Outdoor use

Unknown
£52.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House, Small Pet Reptile with Hide Shelter Den and Run

Delivered in 1 working day
£52.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House, Small Pet Reptile

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House Indoor Outdoor w/ Balcony - Tray - Openable Roof | TJ Hughes
£82.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Tortoise House with Storage Cabinet, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Lamp Holder, Openable Top, Transparent Windows, Turtle Habitat for Indoor, Light Grey
£101.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House - Grey
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Tortoise House - Small Pet Reptile with Hide Shelter Den and Run | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Tortoises thrive ideal in their natural habitat - that's why they'll love this PawHut tortoise table. Spacious and comfortable, there's a built-in hide box that is sheltered and private - perfect for sleeping in. Getting UV rays is important, so whether it's from the sun or a UV lamp, they'll use the basking area to wander, unwind and revel in soothing warmth. Easily clean their haven by simply opening the roof. Invest in their happiness today - a life of comfort, and quality awaits.Features: Built-in hide box and basking area, keeping pets comfortable Openable roof for easy cleaning. Locks included for added safety Galvanised mesh wire for air circulation, it also lets sunlight pass through Plastic tray collects litter, making cleaning quick and easy A wooden structure with water-resistant paint, making it suitable for outdoor use A fantastic tortoise house indoor for tortoises to thrive in Assembly required Specification: Colour: Grey and white Material: Fir wood and galvanised mesh
£38.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk