PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf - Clear Observation Windows | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf - Clear Observation Windows | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House With Storage Shelf, Clear Observation Windows In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£80.75

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf, Clear Observation Windows, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf, Tortoise Enclosure Habitat with Clear Windows, Lamp Holder, Openable Top, Built-in Tray, for Indoor Use, Yellow

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

(Yellow) PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf, Clear Observation Windows

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Tortoise House With Storage Shelf, Clear Observation Windows

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf, Clear Observation Windows

Delivered in 1 working day
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Tortoise House Indoor Outdoor w/ Balcony - Tray - Openable Roof | TJ Hughes
£82.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Tortoise House - Wooden Tortoise Table W/ Wooden Lamp Holder - Grey | TJ Hughes
£52.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Storage Cabinet, Wooden Tortoise Enclosure with Lamp Holder, Openable Top, Transparent Windows, Turtle Habitat for Indoor, Light Grey
£101.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Tortoise House with Mesh Roof, Small Pet Reptile Wooden House - Grey
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Tortoise House with Storage Shelf - Clear Observation Windows | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The PawHut tortoise tank is a wonderful habitat where reptiles can thrive. It's split into two rooms: one for relaxing in privacy and the other for basking to get essential warmth and light, thanks to the lamp holder (just remember to add a lamp). The large front window and side windows make it easy to observe your pets, while the shelf below keeps food and other essentials handy. With a built-in tray and an openable top, cleaning is a breeze, ensuring your pet always enjoys a tidy home.? Storage shelf keeps essentials organised ? Clear front and side panels for easy observation? Two rooms for separate living and basking spaces? Lamp holder for adding heated lamps for temperature control? Built-in tray and openable roof simplify cleaning? Water-resistant painted fir wood ensures durability? Suitable for tortoises and similar pets? Assembly required? Colour: Yellow, Black ? Material: Fir wood ? Overall dimensions: 90H x 84.5L x 47.5Wcm ? Main house: 41.5W x 41.5Dcm, 0.08m²? Basking area
£74.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk