DW PDP 14"x6,5" CM Natural Laquer

PDP Concept Maple Snare Drum, 14" x 6.5", Natural Lacquer

DW PDP 14"x6,5" CM Natural Laquer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Pacific Drums Concept Maple Snare Drum, 14" x 6.5", Natural Lacquer | Features a 10-ply European Maple shell and high-end DW drum hardware

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£291.00
Free Delivery

Pacific Drums Concept Maple Snare Drum, 14" x 6.5", Natural Lacquer | Features a 10-ply European Maple shell and high-end DW drum hardware

£300.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

PDP Drums Concept Maple 22 CM5 Shell Pack Pearlescent White
£998.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £17.49
Pacific Drums Concept Maple Bass Drum, 22" x 18", Satin Charcoal Burst Lacquer
£480.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DW PDP 22"x18" Concept Maple
£563.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
DW PDP CM4 Standard Satin Black
£815.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
DW PDP 22"x18" Concept Maple
£572.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
DW PDP 14"x6,5" CM Natural Laquer

Cheapest offer

DW PDP 14"x6.5" CM Natural Laquer, Snare Drum, Concept Maple Series, Size: 14" x 6.5", Matte lacquer finish 10-ply maple shell, MAG snare strainer, True Pitch tension rods, Dual-Turret tuning lugs, Remo drumheads, Chrome hardware, Colour: Natural
£289.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)