PDP LVL40 Airlite Wired Stereo Headset - Black For Nintendo Switch (Switch)

PDP Gaming LVL40 Wired Stereo Gaming Headset: Black & White - (Nintendo Switch)

PDP LVL40 Airlite Wired Stereo Headset - Black For Nintendo Switch (Switch)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£15.95
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

£19.80
Delivery from £2.99

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

£20.99
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

£20.99
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

£20.99
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

£23.44
Free Delivery

PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - PC, iPad, Mac, Laptop Compatible - Noise Cancelling Microphone, Lightweight, Soft Comfort On Ear Headphones, 3.5 mm Jack - black-white

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Microphone

Microphone mute Yes
Microphone direction type Bidirectional microphone
Microphone noise-canceling Yes
Microphone type Boom

Headphones

Driver unit 4 cm
Ear coupling Supraaural

Ports & interfaces

3.5 mm connector Yes
Connectivity technology Wired

Packaging content

Quantity 1
Quick start guide Yes

Performance

Plug and Play Yes
Country of origin China
Compatible products Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch Lite, Nintendo Switch (OLED Model)
Detachable cable No
Cable colour Black
Volume control Rotary
Colour name Black & White
Product colour Black, White
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Gaming
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 200 g

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality audio with 40mm drivers.
• Comfortable fit for long gaming sessions.
• Stylish design that enhances any setup.

Similar products

LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Switch
£26.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pdp Lvl40 Gaming Headset White
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP - LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Nintendo Switch - Black
£22.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP Gaming LVL40 Stereo Headset with Mic for Nintendo Switch - (Nintendo Switch)
£35.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP - LVL40 Wired Stereo Headset for Nintendo Switch - Yellow/Blue
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PDP LVL40 Airlite Wired Stereo Headset - Black For Nintendo Switch (Switch)

Cheapest offer

Play all day in the AIRLITE LVL40 Wired Headset. Built for comfort and immersive gameplay, you'll never want to take off this thoughtfully designed headset officially licensed for Nintendo®! Made with lightweight materials, the AIRLITE Wired Headset only weighs 7 oz. Mix in our soft, padded earcups and headband and you have a headset you can wear all day without fatigue. Thanks to our in-house engineers, this headset features finely tuned audio, through the 40mm drivers, to provide a totally immersive gaming experience. With the sleek, noise-canceling mic only you will be heard loud and clear. When you need to go off comms, just flip the mic up to mute it. Get the most from your headset without paying the most with the officially licensed AIRLITE Wired Headset.
£15.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net