Peaty's LinkLube Dry - 120ml one size

Peaty's LinkLube Dry-Weather Chain Lube - 120ml

Peaty's LinkLube Dry - 120ml one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£10.62
Delivery from £4.99

Peatys Link Lube Dry

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Peatys LinkLube Dry Lube Bike Chain Lubricant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Delivery from £3.00

Peaty's LinkLube Dry

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Peaty's LinkLube Dry Bike Chain Lube - Bike Chain Oil for Dry & Dusty Conditions, Readily Biodegradable Wax-Based Bicycle Lubricant, Long-Lasting & Quiet Chains, MTB, Road & Gravel Bikes, 120ml

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Peaty's LinkLube Dry Bike Chain Lube - 120ml (Biodegradeable / Wax Based)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

Peaty's LinkLube Dry Bike Chain Lube - Bike Chain Oil for Dry & Dusty Conditions, Readily Biodegradable Wax-Based Bicycle Lubricant, Long-Lasting & Quiet Chains, MTB, Road & Gravel Bikes, 120ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.83
140.25 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Peaty's LinkLube Dry Bike Chain Lube - Bike Chain Oil for Dry & Dusty Conditions, Readily Biodegradable Wax-Based Bicycle Lubricant, Long-Lasting & Quiet Chains, MTB, Road & Gravel Bikes, 120ml

In stock
£17.79
Free Delivery

Peaty's LinkLube Dry Bike Chain Lube - Bike Chain Oil for Dry & Dusty Conditions, Readily Biodegradable Wax-Based Bicycle Lubricant, Long-Lasting & Quiet Chains, MTB, Road & Gravel Bikes, 120ml

£18.02
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Peaty's LinkLube Dry Chain Lubricant - Blue / 60ml
£7.99
Compare 11 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Peaty's LinkLube Dry Chain Lubricant - Blue / 15ml
£2.49
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Peatys LinkLube Dry Lube
£8.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Peaty's LinkLube Dry - 15ml
£2.81
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £3.50
Peaty's LinkLube Dry - 120ml one size

Cheapest offer

The Peaty’s LinkLube Dry is purpose-built for riders tackling dry, dusty trails and light moisture conditions. Using a unique blend of waxes suspended in a water-based emulsion, this lube penetrates deep into your chain before drying to form a hard, slippery coating. The result? A quiet, efficient, and clean-running drivetrain that resists dust build-up.Unlike all-weather lubes, LinkLube Dry is fully dry to the touch once cured, preventing dirt attraction in the harshest conditions. Ideal for MTB, gravel, and road cyclists who want a durable, low-maintenance chain lube for summer riding.Why Water? Why Wax?Water-based emulsion carries the wax deep into every link and rollerOnce dry, the wax leaves behind a hard, protective coating that stays put for milesDry to the touch - no sticky residue, no dust build-upKey Features:Wax-based, biodegradable chain lubeOptimised for dry and dusty to mildly moist conditionsForms a clean, quiet, and long-lasting wax coatingPrevents dirt and dust from st
£10.62
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com