Peaty´s Holeshot Enduro/dh Wide 35 Mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Brown One Size Brown / Black

Peatys Products Tubeless Conversion Kit-Enduro/DH - Multi 35mm-Sgle

Peaty´s Holeshot Enduro/dh Wide 35 Mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Brown One Size Brown / Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Enduro & DH (Wide) - 35mm Tape / 42mm Valves / 2x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.49
Free Delivery

Peaty's Tubeless Wheel Conversion Kit - Enduro & DH (Wide) - 35mm Tape / 42mm Valves / 2x 120ml Holeshot Biofibre Sealant Pouch, Black

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Peaty´s Holeshot Enduro/dh Wide 35 Mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Brown One Size Brown / Black

Cheapest offer

PEATY'S Holeshot Enduro/DH Wide 35 mm Tubeless Conversion Kit Brown/Black is a premium kit designed for converting your wheels and tires for use in aggressive enduro and downhill riding. The kit includes everything you need to convert your existing wheels to a tubeless setup, allowing for better traction, improved ride quality, and reduced risk of flats.The kit comes in a stylish brown and black color scheme and is specifically designed for wide 35 mm rims, making it suitable for use on larger tires commonly found on enduro and downhill bikes. The kit includes high-quality tubeless tape, valves, and sealant to ensure a secure and reliable tubeless setup.With the PEATY'S Holeshot Enduro/DH Wide 35 mm Tubeless Conversion Kit, you can enjoy the benefits of tubeless riding without the hassle of traditional tubes. This kit is ideal for riders looking to maximize performance and durability on the trail.In addition to converting your wheels to tubeless, the kit also includes everything you ne
£36.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Peaty´s Holeshot Tubeless Enduro/dh Conversion Kit Brown 32 mm 32 mm Black
£51.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peaty's Holeshot Biofibre Tubeless Tyre Sealant, Fast Acting Puncture Repair, Seals up to 6mm holes for MTB, Road and Gravel Bikes, uses Biodegradable Sealing Fibres, 120ml Trail Pouch (Pack of 2)
£12.98
54.08 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Peaty's Holeshot Tubeless Conversion Kit 120 ml 25 mm 42.0
£54.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peatys x 50to01 Tubeless MK2 Rasta Valves 42mm
£22.49
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery