PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - 180g (2 Snacks)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.57
Delivery from £2.99

PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - Saver Pack: 3 x 180g (6 Snacks)

2-3 Days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.99

PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - Saver Pack: 12 x 180g (24 Snacks)

2-3 Days
£15.89
Delivery from £2.99

Pedigree Jumbone Dog Treat Collection

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.00
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - 180g (2 Snacks)

Cheapest offer

PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef Poultry are a delicious supplement to your dog's complete diet, combining a tasty treat with oral care. These low-fat chews have been carefully developed with our nutritionists veterinarians at The WALTHAM Centre. They cleverly combine a tough chewy outer with a succulent, tasty centre, ideal for dogs over 15kg. The perfect longer lasting treat for your dog! PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef Poultry cleverly combines a hard chewy outer with a delicious meaty beef and poultry flavour centre - something your dog can really get its teeth into! The chewy outer bone and meaty core provides your dog the variety of two treats in one. Enriched with vitamins and minerals, and containing less than 5% fat, makes PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef Poultry a healthy, satisfying treat your dog will love. PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treats Beef Poultry at a glance: Chewy snack for medium-sized adult dogs Delicious trea
£1.57
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Pedigree Jumbone Maxi, Adult Large Dog Treat Beef & Poultry 1 Chew, 180g
£2.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Mini Adult Small Dog Treats Beef & Poultry - 160g (4 chews)
£1.72
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Mini Adult Small Dog Treats Chicken & Lamb - 4 Chews (160g)
£1.34
Compare 6 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PEDIGREE® JUMBONE™ Adult Medium Dog Treat Chicken & Lamb - 180g (2 chews)
£1.94
Compare 4 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pedigree Jumbone Dog Treats
£33.95
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery