Sollux Lighting Pablo Steel & Wood White 3 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

Pendant lamp steel, wood Pablo modern Design GU10

Sollux Lighting Pablo Steel & Wood White 3 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pendant lamp PABLO 3P black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.69
GBP 82.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pendant lamp steel, wood Pablo modern Design GU10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.28
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel
£40.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Material Pendant steel New Works
£121.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
EGLO Pendant lamp Mongu 1, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, African, Boho, Hanging lamp Made of Raffia and Steel, Dining Table lamp, Living Room lamp Hanging in Natural, Black, E27 Socket
£27.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Industrial Dining Room I Dining Table Pendant Lamp I Pendant Light Ceiling Black - 4 Laser- - Country - Suitable for LED E27 | 4 Light - Steel Pendant Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitc
£68.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sollux Lighting Pablo Steel & Wood White 3 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

The PABLO collection includes narrow pendant lamps created based on an interesting combination of materials - steel and wood in classic colours. Black and wooden versions will perfectly fit into the raw elegance of loft spaces, while lamps combining white with a warm shade of wood are perfect for bright, Scandinavian and modern decor. Thanks to their simple form, PABLO lamps will subtly complement the whole interior instead of outshining it. Will you find a place for them in your home?.
£52.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)