Pendant lamp PABLO black

Pendant lamp steel, wood Pablo modern Design GU10

Pendant lamp PABLO black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
GBP 31.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Pablo Steel & Wood Natural 1 Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pablo Pendant Lamp: Steel & Wood, Modern Design, GU10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel
£40.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Material Pendant steel New Works
£121.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
EGLO Pendant lamp Mongu 1, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, African, Boho, Hanging lamp Made of Raffia and Steel, Dining Table lamp, Living Room lamp Hanging in Natural, Black, E27 Socket
£27.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Industrial Dining Room I Dining Table Pendant Lamp I Pendant Light Ceiling Black - 4 Laser- - Country - Suitable for LED E27 | 4 Light - Steel Pendant Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitc
£68.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pendant lamp PABLO black

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Material: Steel / Item Length: 8.00 cm / Weight: 0.95 / Colour: Medium Wood Tone / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Lampy wiszące / Unit Type: Unit / IP Rating: IP20 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 105.00 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.95 kg / Item Width: 8.00 cm / Country of Origin: Poland
£31.98
ebay.co.uk