Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Rh Trolling Reel Golden 20

Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Line Counter

Used Offers from

Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Rh Trolling Reel Golden 20

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £4.99

Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Line Counter Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery

Penn, Fathom II Level Wind Line Counter Saltwater Casting Reel, 20, 5.5:1 Gear Ratio, 30" Retrieve Rate, 30 lb Max Drag, Right Hand, Black Gold

In stock
£249.95
Delivery from £4.95

Penn, Fathom II Level Wind Line Counter Saltwater Casting Reel, 20, 5.5:1 Gear Ratio, 30" Retrieve Rate, 30 lb Max Drag, Right Hand, Black Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£254.90
Free Delivery

Penn, Fathom II Level Wind Line Counter Saltwater Casting Reel, 20, 5.5:1 Gear Ratio, 30" Retrieve Rate, 30 lb Max Drag, Right Hand, Black Gold

In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

Penn, Fathom II Level Wind Line Counter Saltwater Casting Reel, 20, 5.5:1 Gear Ratio, 30" Retrieve Rate, 30 lb Max Drag, Right Hand, Black Gold

In stock
£299.79
Delivery from £9.97

Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Line Counter

3-5 days
£304.77
Free Delivery

Penn, Fathom II Level Wind Line Counter Saltwater Casting Reel, 20, 5.5:1 Gear Ratio, 30" Retrieve Rate, 30 lb Max Drag, Right Hand, Black Gold

In stock
£402.38
Free Delivery

Penn, Fathom II Level Wind Line Counter Saltwater Casting Reel, 20, 5.5:1 Gear Ratio, 30" Retrieve Rate, 30 lb Max Drag, Right Hand, Black Gold

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£408.25
Delivery from £10.22

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£159.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£173.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Multiplier Reel - Sz40 4.8:1
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Trolling Reel
£239.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£219.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Rh Trolling Reel Golden 20

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled durability and precision on the water with the PENN Fathom II Level Wind LC RH Trolling Reel. Engineered for the serious angler who demands reliability and performance, this right-hand retrieve model with an integrated line counter is the ultimate tool for dominating the trolling game. Achieve pinpoint accuracy with every drop, placing your lure exactly in the strike zone time and time again. The mechanical line counter is a game-changer for repeatable results, allowing you to easily replicate successful depths and patterns for consistent catches. Whether you´re targeting suspended salmon, deep-dwelling lake trout, or saltwater species, the Fathom II LC provides the tactical advantage you need.The PENN Fathom II Level Wind´s heavy duty construction and powerful gears make it a true workhorse and favorite of charter boat Captains.It is designed to handle extreme abuse day-in and day-out.Whether you are bottom-fishing or casting live bait, the Fathom II will stand
£220.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)