Penn Fathom II Star Drag Saltwater Multiplier Sea Fishing Reel - All models

Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag Reel

Penn Fathom II Star Drag Saltwater Multiplier Sea Fishing Reel - All models

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.24
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 25 | Right Hand | 6.1:1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 25 | Right Hand | 6.1:1

In stock
£194.99
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II 25N Star Drag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag Reel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

New PENN® Fathom® II 25N Star Drag Multiplier Reel - 1505234

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom® II Star Drag Reel, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Offshore Fishing, Shore and Kayak Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 25 | Right Hand | 6.1:1

£201.29
Free Delivery

Trolling reel Penn FTHII25NSD FathomII 25N SD Noir TU

2-6 working days
£204.13
Delivery from £16.99

Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag / Sea Fishing Multiplier Reel

£209.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Saltwater Multiplier Sea Fishing Reel - All models

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Right / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Size: 25N SD / UPC: 0031324046344 / MPN: 1505234 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2306001385 / Colour: Black / Gold / Brand: Penn / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / EAN: 0031324046344 / GTIN: 0031324046344 / Drag Style: Star Drag / Drag System: Star Drag / Gear Ratio: 6.1:1 / Features: Anti-Reverse / Ball Bearings: 7
£173.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 12 SD Mag brake - FTHII12SD
£163.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£170.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£139.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£207.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom II 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Left Hand
£229.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery