Penn Fathom II 60 2 Speed Lever Drag Reel

Used Offers from

Penn Fathom II 60 2 Speed Lever Drag Reel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II 60NLD2 2 Speed Multiplier Reel Lever Drag Right Hand

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.95
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom II 60N 2 Speed Lever Drag Reel

£349.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£159.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£173.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Multiplier Reel - Sz40 4.8:1
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Trolling Reel
£239.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 30 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£219.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 60 2 Speed Lever Drag Reel

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 6 / UPC: 0031324283558 / Reel Size: Penn Fathom II 60 2 Speed Lever Drag Reel / MPN: 1563184 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11058861432 / Reel Type: Lever Drag Reels / Department: Men / Drag Style: Lever Drag / Item Height: 310 m/0.71 mm 275 m/0.76 mm 195 m/0.89 mm / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Number of Guides: 6 / Material: Composite / Rod Handle Material: Carbon Fibre / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Rod Type: Sea Reels / Brand: Penn / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Grip Style: Split / EAN: 0031324283558 / GTIN: 0031324283558 / Model: Penn Fathom II 60 2 Speed Lever Drag Reel / Gear Ratio: 4.0:1 - 4.9:1 / Ball Bearings: 5 / Item Weight: 2001 / Country of Origin: CHN
£319.99
ebay.co.uk