Penn Fathom II 30LD Multiplier Reel Lever Drag Right Hand

Penn Fathom® Ii Lever Drag Trolling Reel Silver 30

Penn Fathom II 30LD Multiplier Reel Lever Drag Right Hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.95
Free Delivery

Trolling reel Penn Fathom™ II Lever Drag 30LD Noir TU

2-6 working days
£296.95
Delivery from £16.99
Penn Fathom II 30LD Multiplier Reel Lever Drag Right Hand

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Right / Number of Pieces: 6 / Fish Species: All Saltwater / UPC: 031324283428 / Material: Carbon Fibre / MPN: 1563379 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7058466180 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: PENN Fathom II 30LD Lever Drag Multiplier Boat Sea Fishing Reel - 1563379 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Penn / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / EAN: 0031324283428 / GTIN: 0031324283428 / Drag Style: Lever Drag / Line Capacity: 370 m/0.49 mm 300 m/0.54 mm 235 m/0.61 mm / Gear Ratio: 5.3:1 / Features: Overhead / Ball Bearings: 5 / Item Weight: 2001
£279.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 12 SD Mag brake - FTHII12SD
£152.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£170.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£139.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II 20 Level Wind Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand
£207.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom II 25 Narrow Star Drag Reel
£173.24
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery