PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE 200/300/400 SIZE BAITCASTING FISHING REEL

Penn Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 6.2:1

Used Offers from

PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE 200/300/400 SIZE BAITCASTING FISHING REEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Delivery from £14.90

Penn Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 6.2:1

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£255.99
Delivery from £4.99

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 400 | Left Hand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 400 | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£289.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 400 | Left Hand

£295.12
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 400 | Left Hand

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Casting reels Penn Fathom™ 400LP Noir TU

2-6 working days
£308.65
Delivery from £16.99

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 400 | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£356.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£159.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 7.3:1
£259.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£173.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Multiplier Reel - Sz40 4.8:1
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Trolling Reel
£239.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE 200/300/400 SIZE BAITCASTING FISHING REEL

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: left/right / Maximum Drag: 10,8 kg-13.6 kg / Fish Species: All Saltwater / Line Recovery: 69 cm - 86 cm / Number of Ball Bearings: 7 / Material: Metal / Reel Size: 200/400 / PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE: PENN FATHOM 400 LP LH / Reel Type: Baitcast Reel / Brand: Penn / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Department: Unisex / No. of Ball Bearings: 7 / Drag Style: Star Drag / Model: PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE / Line Capacity: different sizes / Gear Ratio: 6,2:1 -7,3:1 / Features: Low Profile / Ball Bearings: 7 / Country/Region of Manufacture: South Korea (Republic of Korea) / Braid Capacity: different sizes
£248.00
ebay.co.uk