Penn Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 6.6:1

Used Offers from

Penn Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 6.6:1

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£218.99
Delivery from £4.99

Penn Fathom 200 Baitcaster FTH200LPLH / Sea Fishing / Fishing Multiplier

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Delivery from £2.99

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 200 | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£257.99
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom 200LPLH Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Star Drag Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.95
Free Delivery

Casting reels Penn Fathom™ 200LP Noir TU

2-6 working days
£260.28
Delivery from £16.99

Penn Fathom Low Profile 200 Left Hand

£261.99
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 200 | Left Hand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£267.60
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 200 | Left Hand

In stock
£269.94
Free Delivery

PENN FATHOM 200 LP - LEFT HAND

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£159.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 7.3:1
£259.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£173.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Multiplier Reel - Sz40 4.8:1
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Trolling Reel
£239.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 6.6:1

Cheapest offer

PENN Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel: Unmatched Power for the Toughest FightsWhen the battle is on and a trophy fish is on the line, you need equipment that won´t back down. The PENN® Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel is engineered from the ground up to dominate these high-stakes encounters. Designed for serious anglers who demand uncompromising strength and performance, the Fathom series delivers the power and reliability PENN is famous for in a sleek, ergonomic low-profile design. This reel is the ultimate tool for anglers looking to conquer everything from aggressive inshore species to formidable offshore predators.Experience the confidence that comes from a reel built for brute force. The heart of the Fathom is its powerful and precise drivetrain, ensuring you have the cranking power to turn the heads of hard-fighting species. Whether you´re casting lures to coastal predators or dropping jigs on deep structure, the smooth and consistent drag system provides the stopping power
£218.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.