PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE 200/300/400 SIZE BAITCASTING FISHING REEL

Penn Fathom Low Profile Left handed Low Profile Baitcasting Reel - Saltwater

Used Offers from

PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE 200/300/400 SIZE BAITCASTING FISHING REEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.00
Delivery from £14.90

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 300 | Left Hand

In stock
£217.81
Delivery from £3.99

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 300 | Left Hand

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£221.80
Free Delivery

Penn Fathom Low Profile Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 7.3:1

5 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £4.99

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 300 | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£246.30
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 300 | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£253.79
Free Delivery

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 300 | Left Hand

In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery

Casting reels Penn Fathom™ 300LP Noir TU

2-6 working days
£269.05
Delivery from £16.99

PENN Fathom Low Profile Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Sea - Inshore Fishing, Saltwater Fishing Reel for Jigging, Jig , Bait and Lure Fishing, Unisex, Black Gold, 300 | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£307.64
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Penn Fathom II 15 Star Drag Reel, Black/Black One Size
£159.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Penn Fathom Baitcasting Reel Black Ratio: 7.3:1
£259.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Star Drag Trolling Reel Black 40
£173.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom II Star Drag Multiplier Reel - Sz40 4.8:1
£209.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Fathom Ii Level Wind Lc Trolling Reel
£239.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE 200/300/400 SIZE BAITCASTING FISHING REEL

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: left/right / Number of Pieces: 6 / Line Recovery: 69 cm - 86 cm / Number of Ball Bearings: 7 / UPC: 0031324177536 / Reel Size: 200/400 / MPN: 1525457 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24047748711 / Reel Type: Baitcast Reel / Colour: Black / Department: Unisex / No. of Ball Bearings: 7 / Drag Style: Star Drag / Features: Low Profile / Braid Capacity: different sizes / Maximum Drag: 10,8 kg-13.6 kg / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Material: Metal / ProductTitle: PENN Low Profile Baitcasting Lefthanded Reel FATHOM 300 LH / MaturityScore: 8.0 / PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE: PENN FATHOM 300 LP LH / Brand: Penn / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / EAN: 0031324177536 / GTIN: 0031324177536 / Model: PENN FATHOM LOW PROFILE / Line Capacity: different sizes / Gear Ratio: 6,2:1 -7,3:1 / Ball Bearings: 7 / Country/Region of Manufacture: South Korea (Republic of Korea)
£216.00
ebay.co.uk