Penn Pursuit V 2500 Spinning Reel Front Drag

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 2500 | Ambidextrous

Penn Pursuit V 2500 Spinning Reel Front Drag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Penn Pursuit V Mk5 Saltwater Spinning Fishing Reel - Sizes 2500 - 8000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Penn Pursuit V Spinning Reels - All Sizes - Predator Fishing Reel -Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PENN Pursuit® V Spinning Reel | Saltwater Predator Fishing Reel | Trolling, Casting & Bottom Fishing | Graphite Body | HT-100 Carbon Drag | Line Capacity Rings | 6.2:1 Gear Ratio | 2500 | Ambidextrous

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.34
Free Delivery

Penn Pursuit V Spinning Reel

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £2.99

Penn PURV2500 5BB Spinning Reel Gear Ratio 6.2-1 Capacity 200/8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.58
Delivery from £50.22
Penn Pursuit V 2500 Spinning Reel Front Drag

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Maximum Drag: 4.5 kg / Line Recovery: 84 cm / UPC: 031324017252 / Reel Size: 2500 / MPN: 1639634 / Reel Type: Spinning Reel / Colour: Black Silver / Brand: Penn / Drag Style: Front Drag / Line Capacity: 235 m/0.23 mm / Gear Ratio: 6.2:1 / Ball Bearings: 5 / Country of Origin: China
£64.95
ebay.co.uk